24 hours service


Tel: 928 537 441, 928 866 108
Email: info@taxiscorralejo.com

Prices

The prices of a taxi during the day. Daytime is from 06:00 till 22:00. 

DaytimeTaxistop CorralejoC.C. Atlá‡nticoC.C. PlazaC.C. Cam panarioAfrican Market (Monday & Friday)Water park BakuGrandes PlayasEl CotilloLa OlivaLaja resVilla verdeBetan curiaPá‡jaraPto del RosarioAero puertoCa leta de FusteCosta CalmaJand’ía
Aeropuerto46.000.00
Alisios Beach2.802.652.853.002.656.8024.0019.0015.0015.0054.0074.0035.0046.0051.00106.00125.00
Aloe Club3.003.453.202.652.853.105.0024.0019.0014.0014.0054.0070.0033.0043.0048.00106.00125.00
Aparthotel Brisamar2.652.653.003.002.656.6025.0019.0015.0015.0054.0076.0037.0048.0053.00110.00135.00
Atlantic Garden2.202.852.650.003.052.656.8024.0019.0015.0015.0054.0074.0035.0046.0051.00106.00125.00
Atlantis Dunapark2.502.850.002.853.152.706.5025.0019.0015.0015.0054.0074.0035.0047.0052.00106.00125.00
Atlantis Suite Fuerteventura Resort2.503.803.502.903.703.405.5026.0020.0016.0017.0056.0077.0034.0045.5051.00110.00135.00
Bahia Azul3.504.304.103.703.453.707.6026.0020.0016.0016.0056.0075.0037.0048.0055.00106.00125.00
Barcelo Corralejo Bay3.102.802.653.403.206.1526.0020.0016.0017.0056.0077.0035.0047.0052.00110.00135.00
Bristol Beach2.502.652.803.803.803.658.0026.0020.0016.0017.0056.0077.0037.0048.0054.00110.00135.00
Caleta del Mar3.203.703.502.953.403.403.5026.0020.0016.0017.0056.0073.0034.0045.5051.00106.00125.00
Club Las Olas2.652.652.803.002.656.6025.0019.0015.0015.0054.0076.0037.0048.0053.00106.00125.00
Corralejo Beach0.002.653.203.403.008.7025.0020.0016.0016.0055.0075.0037.0048.0054.00106.00125.00
Cotillo25.00
Dunas Club3.102.802.953.854.053.608.7026.0021.0017.0017.0056.0076.0038.0049.0054.00106.00125.00
Dunes Alisios2.652.652.702.902.656.5024.0019.0015.0015.0054.0074.0035.0046.0051.00106.00125.00
Fuente Park2.652.653.003.002.656.6025.0019.0015.0015.0054.0076.0037.0048.0053.00110.00135.00
Gran Hotel Atlantis Bahia Real2.703.903.602.903.503.504.8026.0020.0016.0017.0056.0073.0034.0045.5051.00110.00135.00
Hotel Arena3.003.403.152.653.302.954.9025.0020.0015.0016.0056.0075.0033.0045.0050.00106.00125.00
Las AmeŽricas3.103.002.752.652.952.656.1023.0018.0014.0014.0054.0074.0036.0047.0052.00106.00125.00
Lobos Bahia2.752.652.752.852.656.6025.0019.0015.0015.0054.0076.0037.0048.0053.00110.00135.00
Maxorata Beach2.802.652.853.002.656.8024.0019.0015.0015.0054.0074.0035.0046.0051.00106.00125.00
Oasis Dunas2.202.852.702.652.852.655.8024.0019.0015.0015.0054.0074.0034.0048.0053.00110.00135.00
Oasis Papagayo2.503.353.052.950.002.656.1023.0018.0014.0014.0054.0074.0036.0047.0052.00106.00125.00
Oasis Village2.303.102.902.653.102.705.5024.0019.0015.0015.0054.0074.0035.0046.0051.00106.00125.00
Playa Park Club3.102.902.652.903.055.4023.0019.0015.0015.0054.0074.0034.0046.0051.00106.00125.00
Port/Cruise37.00
Puerto del Rosario35.00
RIU Olivia Beach6.807.606.505.406.506.504.5028.0023.0018.0018.0060.0075.0031.0042.5048.00104.00125.00
RIU Palace 3 islands6.807.606.505.406.506.504.5028.0023.0018.0018.0060.0075.0031.0042.5048.00104.00125.00
Tamaragua6.80
Villaverde/Lajares15.00

The prices of a taxi during the night. Nighttime is from 22:00 till 06:00, on Sundays and holidays. 

NighttimeTaxistop CorralejoC.C. Atl‡ánticoC.C. PlazaC.C. Cam panarioAfrican Market (Monday & Friday)Water park BakuGrandes PlayasEl CotilloLa OlivaLaja resVilla verdeBetan curiaP‡ájaraPto del RosarioAero puertoCa leta de FusteCosta CalmaJandí’a
Aeropuerto52
Alisios Beach3.53.33.53.73.37.6272116166184395258122150
Aloe Club3.64.13.853.33.53.755.5272216166079384855120145
Aparthotel Brisamar3.33.33.73.73.37.4282116166185415460125150
Atlantic Garden2.83.53.303.73.37.6272116166184395258122150
Atlantis Dunapark3.23.503.53.83.357.3282116166184405359122150
Atlantis Suite Fuerteventura Resort3.24.44.13.64.446292318196487395258125150
Bahia Azul4.24.954.754.354.14.358.5292318186485415460122150
Barcelo Corralejo Bay3.83.53.34.13.96.85292318196487395358125150
Bristol Beach3.33.33.454.454.454.38.9292318196487425561125150
Caleta del Mar3.94.354.153.64.054.053.85292318196483395258120145
Club Las Olas3.33.33.453.653.37.5282116166185415460122150
Corralejo Beach03.33.854.053.659.8282217176284415461122150
Cotillo29
Dunas Club3.53.53.64.54.74.259.8292318186385425562122150
Dunes Alisios3.33.33.353.553.37.3272116166184395258122150
Fuente Park3.33.33.73.73.37.4282116166185415460125150
Gran Hotel Atlantis Bahia Real4.54.23.64.24.15.3292318196483395258125150
Hotel Arena3.64.053.83.33.953.65.4292317186488385157120145
Las AmŽericas3.73.653.43.33.63.36.8262015156184405359122150
Lobos Bahia3.43.33.33.53.37.5282116166185415460125150
Maxorata Beach3.53.33.53.73.37.6272116166184395258122150
Oasis Dunas2.83.53.353.53.53.36.4282116166184415460125150
Oasis Papagayo3.24.053.753.803.36.8262015156184405359122150
Oasis Village2.93.753.553.33.753.356.1272116166184395258122150
Playa Park Club3.753.553.33.553.76262116166184395258122150
Port/cruise42
Puerto del Rosario40
RIU Olivia Beach7.87.87.36.17.175.5312620206685354854118140
RIU Palace 3 islands7.87.87.36.17.175.5312620206685354854118140
Tamaragua7.8
Villaverde/Lajares16